Team - Burlington City
Oakville Men's SC Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Stormerz 9711271022170,778
Black Knights 2.0 972031921220,778
Oakville Athletics 961227182090,667
International 954025181570,556
Milton Gunners 954026211550,556
Burlington City 9441192013-10,444
Eastcoasters 9450212412-30,444
West Oak FC 936016259-90,333
Dickens FC 927013296-160,222
Oakville Rangers 909017480-310,000