League
Monday Roller Hockey    (February 2019)
Monday Roller Hockey Standings Print
  W  L  OTL  PTS  GP  GF  GA Calendar Sync
Nature Boys 101020117033
Mickey Doyle's 93119128654
D3 Prosepcts 83016116544
Backdoor Bandits 750141210247
Whalers 66012125371
Deke's Out for Harambe 4819126662
TBA Soares 3906125467
Dangle Berries 012001222140
Monday Roller Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Feb 25   D3 Prosepcts 7 - 0 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 25   Mickey Doyle's 3 - 5 Nature Boys Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 25   Deke's Out for Harambe 6 - 2 TBA Soares Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 4   Backdoor Bandits 3 - 5 Mickey Doyle's Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 4   D3 Prosepcts 4 - 2 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 4   Nature Boys 9 - 4 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 4   Dangle Berries 2 - 13 TBA Soares Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 11   Whalers 7 - 2 Dangle Berries Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 11   TBA Soares 4 - 9 Backdoor Bandits Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 11   Deke's Out for Harambe 3 - 4 OT Mickey Doyle's Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 11   D3 Prosepcts 5 - 3 Nature Boys Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 18   Deke's Out for Harambe 1 - 6 Nature Boys Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 18   Dangle Berries 3 - 11 Mickey Doyle's Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 18   TBA Soares 1 - 10 D3 Prosepcts Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 18   Backdoor Bandits 3 - 4 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 25   Mickey Doyle's 8 - 4 D3 Prosepcts Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 25   TBA Soares 6 - 3 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 25   Backdoor Bandits 3 - 4 Nature Boys Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Mar 25   Deke's Out for Harambe 15 - 1 Dangle Berries Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 1   D3 Prosepcts 9 - 4 Dangle Berries Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 1   Backdoor Bandits 10 - 8 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 1   Nature Boys 6 - 2 TBA Soares Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 1   Whalers 6 - 5 OT Mickey Doyle's Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 8   Whalers 5 - 3 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 8   Dangle Berries 0 - 10 Nature Boys Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 8   Backdoor Bandits 5 - 3 D3 Prosepcts Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 8   Mickey Doyle's 8 - 4 TBA Soares Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 15   Dangle Berries 0 - 20 Backdoor Bandits Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 15   Deke's Out for Harambe 5 - 2 TBA Soares Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 15   Mickey Doyle's 2 - 6 Nature Boys Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 15   Whalers 6 - 8 D3 Prosepcts Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 22   D3 Prosepcts 9 - 3 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 22   Nature Boys 6 - 4 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 22   Backdoor Bandits 6 - 7 Mickey Doyle's Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 22   Dangle Berries 3 - 10 TBA Soares Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   TBA Soares 5 - 8 Backdoor Bandits Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   D3 Prosepcts C Nature Boys Cancelled Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   Whalers 7 - 2 Dangle Berries Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   Deke's Out for Harambe 5 - 9 Mickey Doyle's Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-May 6   Mickey Doyle's 12 - 4 Dangle Berries Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-May 6   Backdoor Bandits 15 - 1 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-May 6   TBA Soares 0 - 1 D3 Prosepcts Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-May 6   Nature Boys 9 - 5 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-May 13   Backdoor Bandits 4 - 6 Nature Boys Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-May 13   D3 Prosepcts 5 - 12 Mickey Doyle's Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-May 13   Deke's Out for Harambe 10 - 1 Dangle Berries Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-May 20   Backdoor Bandits 16 - 0 Dangle Berries Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-May 20   Whalers 6 - 5 TBA Soares Complete Arena 1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 3   Nature Boys 11 - 3 Dangle Berries Complete Arena 1 Postseason 
Mon-Jun 3   Mickey Doyle's 12 - 2 TBA Soares Complete Arena 1 Postseason 
Mon-Jun 3   D3 Prosepcts 2 - 4 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Arena 1 Postseason 
Mon-Jun 3   Backdoor Bandits 9 - 2 Whalers Complete Arena 1 Postseason 
Mon-Jun 10   Mickey Doyle's 7 - 5 Deke's Out for Harambe Complete Arena 1 Postseason 
Mon-Jun 10   Nature Boys 6 - 4 Backdoor Bandits Complete Arena 1 Postseason 
Mon-Jun 24   Nature Boys 5 - 2 Mickey Doyle's Complete Arena 1 Postseason-Final 

League Leaders
 TeamPlayer#Games PlayedGoalsAssistsTotal Points
1Backdoor BanditsBrandon Mello40271340
2Mickey Doyle'sSean Stubbert120171633
3Backdoor BanditsShane Cabral230141933
4Mickey Doyle'sBrandon Medeiros750201232
5Nature BoysBrandon Vieira370181230
6Backdoor BanditsZackary Cabral28021930
7TBA SoaresMiguel Soares "C"99019928
8Mickey Doyle'sDamian Eannarino100171027
9Mickey Doyle'sBrian St. Pierre8017724
10Deke's Out for HarambeGerald Nutini "C"260131023
11Deke's Out for HarambeKevin Almeida4015823
12Nature BoysJosh Fernandes60111223
13WhalersJohn Arruda17015823
14Deke's Out for HarambeJacob Butterworth42015621
15Mickey Doyle'sJay Punsky28013821
16D3 ProsepctsJacob Calouro "C"12014620
17WhalersZack Taylor "C"10014519
18Deke's Out for HarambeEvan Strange8014418
19Mickey Doyle'sAdam Rego73061117
20Backdoor BanditsZach Levesque77014317
21Backdoor BanditsJake Pickering6071017
22D3 Prosepctskyrik cordeiro208816
23D3 ProsepctsCory Burke21010616
24Nature BoysDerek Berrier13011516
25Nature BoysZachary Vieira63011516
26Nature BoysScott Berrier1909615
27TBA SoaresDaniel Rodrigues2709615
28WhalersTim Viveiros1308715
29WhalersDavid Locarno11010515
30Backdoor BanditsIsaac Medeiros9012315
31D3 ProsepctsNathan Cordeiro11011213
32D3 ProsepctsJeremy Lombardi4010313
33Nature BoysKyle Souza8011213
34Dangle BerriesAlex Zahara2609413
35Mickey Doyle'sKevin Lisi0008412
36Nature BoysMark Vidinha "C"909312
37Backdoor BanditsSteven Medeiros808412
38Deke's Out for HarambeNathan Dell6907411
39Nature BoysKevin Custer "C"1004711
40TBA SoaresNick Koran9011011
41D3 Prosepctsdylan andrade007310
42TBA SoaresGary Harlam307310
43Mickey Doyle'sStephen Biondi880459
44Nature BoysAdam Stamatakos270549
45Backdoor BanditsEric Tirado30279
46Backdoor BanditsMitch Costa920819
47Nature BoysMatthew Russell230268
48TBA SoaresBrian Rei220538
49Deke's Out for HarambeJonathan Hetzler990527
50Dangle BerriesJordan Dion240527
51Deke's Out for HarambeMichael Nutini240246
52Mickey Doyle'sAl Barreira20246
53Dangle BerriesThomas Pimentel220235
54WhalersGarrett Wencis190145
55Dangle BerriesRobert Vicente100404
56TBA SoaresBrian Desousa280134
57WhalersPeter Teed690314
58WhalersJoshua Young 0314
59Backdoor BanditsKeith Stanford100224
60Deke's Out for HarambeIan Langton480303
61D3 ProsepctsRob aguiar330123
62Dangle BerriesDaniel Brown160213
63TBA SoaresSeth Walker770213
64WhalersAaron Cunha330123
65D3 ProsepctsDerek Burke420112
66D3 ProsepctsTrevor Sousa200112
67Dangle BerriesKelsey Bettencourt420112
68Backdoor BanditsCory "G" Mello320022
69D3 ProsepctsEd Botelho10011
70D3 Prosepctsjeremy lima990101
71Mickey Doyle'sStephen Dutra10011
72Dangle BerriesAustin Arruda130011
73Dangle BerriesCorey Lazaro170101
74Dangle BerriesRenato Lopes730101
75TBA SoaresRui "G" Esteves10011
76WhalersRui Goncalves10011
77WhalersMatthew "G" Sanders00011
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Men's 18 & up
Division: C
Sport: Roller Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/25/2019
End Date: 6/24/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,400.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info: $100 deposit required upon registration
More Info: Game times will be 7p-11p
Start date subject to change