League
14U JDRF Tournament 2022    (October 2022)
14U JDRF Tournament 2022 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  W%  RA  RS Calendar Sync
West Hills 22001.000324
Beaver Valley 14s FALL 22001.000714
Hardcore Bombers 22001.000816
Flood City Elite 21100.500711
Backyard Vanguard 21100.5001214
EC Baseball 21100.5001211
Gronk Nation 14u 21100.5001410
Aces of the Bases 20200.000156
Pine Richland 8th Grade 20200.000175
Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall 20200.000193
14U JDRF Tournament 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 1   Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall 3 - 8 Hardcore Bombers Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 1   Pine Richland 8th Grade 3 - 8 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 1   Aces of the Bases 5 - 8 Hardcore Bombers Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 1   Backyard Vanguard 4 - 6 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 1   West Hills 11 - 0 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 1   Pine Richland 8th Grade 2 - 9 Flood City Elite Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 1   Aces of the Bases 1 - 7 Gronk Nation 14u Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 1   Backyard Vanguard 10 - 6 EC Baseball Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-Oct 1   West Hills 13 - 3 Gronk Nation 14u Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 1   Flood City Elite 2 - 5 EC Baseball Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sun-Oct 2   Aces of the Bases 10 - 9 Pine Richland 8th Grade Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-Oct 2   Gronk Nation 14u 12 - 0 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-Oct 2   Flood City Elite 5 - 3 Backyard Vanguard Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-Oct 2   Hardcore Bombers 9 - 3 EC Baseball Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-Oct 2   West Hills 7 - 5 Aces of the Bases Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-Oct 2   Beaver Valley 14s FALL 5 - 0 Gronk Nation 14u Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-Oct 2   West Hills 10 - 2 Flood City Elite Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-Oct 2   Beaver Valley 14s FALL 4 - 15 Hardcore Bombers Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-Oct 2   West Hills 8 - 2 Hardcore Bombers Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Aces of the Bases David Cerra 
2 Aces of the Bases Jake Knobloch 
3 Aces of the Bases Amanda Knobloch 
4 Aces of the Bases Brody Mccullough 
5 Aces of the Bases Jackson POPP 
6 Aces of the Bases Patrick Popp 
7 Aces of the Bases Elijah Rawlings 
8 Aces of the Bases Nico Sanders 
9 Aces of the Bases Jack Sherman 
10 Aces of the Bases Caden Stokes 
11 Aces of the Bases Anthony Taddeo 
12 Aces of the Bases Derek Tudek 
13 Backyard Vanguard Tristan Blum 
14 Backyard Vanguard Damian Blum 
15 Backyard Vanguard Damian Blum Jr 
16 Backyard Vanguard Brody Burke 
17 Backyard Vanguard Colton Chiarelli 
18 Backyard Vanguard Charlie Cook 
19 Backyard Vanguard Nolan Danka 
20 Backyard Vanguard Jack Guthrie 
21 Backyard Vanguard Joseph McGivney 
22 Backyard Vanguard William Peifer 
23 Backyard Vanguard AJ Reiher 
24 Backyard Vanguard Nick Seifried 
25 Backyard Vanguard Benjamin Shurina 
26 Backyard Vanguard Joe Yoshikawa 
27 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Austin Ellis 
28 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Jordan Haught 
29 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Ryan Joyce 
30 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Daniel McIntosh 
31 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Shaan Patel 
32 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Brady Pirosko 
33 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Jackson Reese 
34 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Brian Smith 
35 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Colton Temple 
36 Beaver Valley 14s FALL Beckett Yost 
37 EC Baseball Nathan Buerk 
38 EC Baseball James DiSanza 
39 EC Baseball Lucas Hanson 
40 EC Baseball Jackson Herr 
41 EC Baseball Blake Leslie 
42 EC Baseball Nick Malec 
43 EC Baseball Vincenzo Morganti 
44 EC Baseball Max Orsefskie 
45 EC Baseball Luke Ruprecht 
46 Flood City Elite Landon Arrington 
47 Flood City Elite Breckin Boland 
48 Flood City Elite Vince Boland 
49 Flood City Elite Brody Bronson 
50 Flood City Elite Mike Finley 
51 Flood City Elite Alex Glasgow 
52 Flood City Elite Gradin Hodge 
53 Flood City Elite Liam McMahen 
54 Flood City Elite Brendan Miller 
55 Flood City Elite Erik Radkowski 
56 Flood City Elite Aiden Thomas 
57 Flood City Elite Gaston Watkins 
58 Gronk Nation 14u Nicolas Aiello 
59 Gronk Nation 14u Thomas Alberalla 
60 Gronk Nation 14u Ryan Brady 
61 Gronk Nation 14u Michael Casale 
62 Gronk Nation 14u Joseph Donlon 
63 Gronk Nation 14u Santino Favorite 
64 Gronk Nation 14u Mason Miller 
65 Gronk Nation 14u Dominic Puleo 
66 Gronk Nation 14u Chad Ruffolo 
67 Gronk Nation 14u Trenton Ruffolo 
68 Gronk Nation 14u Tony Ruffolo 
69 Hardcore Bombers Trent Best 
70 Hardcore Bombers Ryan Collins 
71 Hardcore Bombers Mauro Didiano 
72 Hardcore Bombers Shane Erdeljac 
73 Hardcore Bombers Cameron Gottschalk 
74 Hardcore Bombers Andrew Hagan 
75 Hardcore Bombers Jeff Hagan 
76 Hardcore Bombers Isaac McCandless 
77 Hardcore Bombers Brayden Mell 
78 Hardcore Bombers Eoin Molnar 
79 Hardcore Bombers Ryan Rattigan 
80 Hardcore Bombers Dylan Roth 
81 Hardcore Bombers Dave Stubenbort 
82 Hardcore Bombers Dave Szebalskie 
83 Hardcore Bombers Jake Szebalskie 
84 Pine Richland 8th Grade Mason Cuffman 
85 Pine Richland 8th Grade Hudson Fernsler 
86 Pine Richland 8th Grade Evan Filipowski 
87 Pine Richland 8th Grade Brayden Hayes 
88 Pine Richland 8th Grade Adam Henne 
89 Pine Richland 8th Grade Max Kohser 
90 Pine Richland 8th Grade Michael Malady 
91 Pine Richland 8th Grade Alexander Mengine 
92 Pine Richland 8th Grade Jonah Oglan 
93 Pine Richland 8th Grade Andrew Przybylek 
94 Pine Richland 8th Grade Caden Wollerton 
95 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Matthew Blackburn 
96 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Mark Fariss 
97 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Evan Gribble 
98 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Zack Hald 
99 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Anthony Itri 
100 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Tim Jones 
101 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Garrett Jones 
102 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Eli Olifson 
103 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Jeremy Ricketts 
104 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Michael Roberts 
105 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Mario Roberts 
106 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Devon Sienko 
107 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Xander Siple 
108 Rawlings Tigers 14u Fall Bryan Williams 
109 West Hills Tyler Bainer 
110 West Hills Jason Boyce 
111 West Hills Brandon Boyce 
112 West Hills Jacob Brierton 
113 West Hills Asher Donley 
114 West Hills David Donley 
115 West Hills Michael Johnson 
116 West Hills Colton Koza 
117 West Hills Preston Long 
118 West Hills Andrew Murdock 
119 West Hills Brady Schaming 
120 West Hills Danny Sorensen 
121 West Hills Daiton Young 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 14u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/1/2022
End Date: 10/2/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated