Team - test team
Cornhole Fall 2022 Competitive Standings
  W  L  PTF  PTA Calendar Sync
Cornstars (C) 123286199
Leaf and Barrel (C) 93223167
Bags to Riches (C) 87257215
Josh and Pop (C) 87261246
The Kanes (C) 78251250
Hoof Arted (C) 69241259
test team 032763
Reservoir Dogs (C) 510211264
Boats n Hoes (C) 510193287
test team's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Sep 30   Cornstars (C) 21 - 10 test team Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 30   Reservoir Dogs (C) 21 - 11 test team Complete Turf 2 Regular 
Fri-Sep 30   Boats n Hoes (C) 21 - 6 test team Complete Turf 2 Regular