Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 26, 2012
<
February 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U-13 Girls Green
Reston Blaze
4 - 6
MYS Spirit
Complete
Field 3
U-11/12 Boys White
Blue Knights
1 - 29
McLean Hotspur Gold
Complete
Field 1
U-13 Boys
SYA Red Devils
5 - 11
VYS Eagles White
Complete
Field 2
U-13/14 Girls
VSA Heat 98G Gold
4 - 5
X-Treme Revolution
Complete
Field 3
U-13/14 Boys
Loud 98B White #2
4 - 3
Chantilly United
Complete
Field 1
U-14 Girls Red
CSC Velocity
3 - 5
Reston Cyclones Blue
Complete
Field 2
U-13/14 Boys
www.24-7way.com
13 - 4
Kickers
Complete
Field 3
U-12 Girls
HYS Calypso
4 - 7
Chantilly Storm
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Boys
Herndon Premier Red
1 - 7
VYS Raptors Green
Complete
Field 2
U-9 Girls Futsal
Wildcats
8 - 2
Vienna Red Dynamite
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-15 Girls White
Loudoun 96G Black
4 - 5
FPYC Wildcats Gold
Complete
Field 3
U-13 Girls White
McLean Spirit Green
3 - 5
VYS Thunder Gold
Complete
Field 1
JV Boys
Chelsea FC 96
7 - 3
VSA Heat 95
Complete
Field 2
U-9 Girls Futsal
Hope Solo
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Vienna Fury White
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-10 Boys Futsal
LMVSC '01 Red
3 - 7
Great Falls Milan
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-9 Boys Futsal
Geckos
9 - 2
Great Falls Gunners 2
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Loudoun County Lady Raiders
24 - 18
Freedom High School
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Westsiders
17 - 12
Ashburn Select
Complete
Field 2
U-10/11 Boys
SYSA Orange Destroyers
6 - 17
McLean Hotspur White
Complete
Field 1
U-11/12 Girls White Futsal
4. SYC Lions Purple Team 2
4 - 10
5. VYS Patriots White C
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-9 Boys Futsal
Loudoun Leopards
3 - 9
LOUD 02B White Hornets
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-10 Boys Futsal
Loudoun 01B Black
2 - 4
Great Falls Milan
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
JV Boys
Real Madrid 96
7 - 1
Wolverines B
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Stone Bridge 1
33 - 27
Woodgrove HS
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Woodgrove Wolverines
1 - 0
Chantilly JV Lacrosse
Complete
Field 2
U-11/12 Girls Red Futsal
Net Rippers
1 - 12
Ashburn Sparks
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
FC Bulldogs
6 - 14
SYC Surge 96 Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-13/14 Boys Futsal
LFC Destroyers
6 - 5
Reston Alliance 97
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12 Girls
Chantilly Shock
7 - 6
ASC Elite '99
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Westfield Varsity
23 - 21
Herndon Red
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Chantilly JV Lacrosse
0 - 1
Potomac Falls
Complete
Field 2
U-14/15 Girls Futsal
ODFC Revolution
8 - 3
VYS Strikers
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
SYC Surge 96 White
2 - 6
Vienna Red
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-14/15 Girls Futsal
VYS Strikers Red
4 - 5
FYPC Wildcats Gold
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
U-12/13 Girls
Firebolts
8 - 5
LOUD '99G Silver
Complete
Field 1
U-10/11 Girls White Futsal
ASC Jaguars Black
1 - 12
VYS U10 Pride Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 4
U-12/13 Boys Futsal
FC Vienna
5 - 7
Sterling Orange
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 5
U-15/16 Boys Futsal
Sterling Power Orange
7 - 6
Sterling Power Black
Complete
Hoops The Right Way Court 6
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Battlefield Black
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Oakton 1
Complete
Field 3
JV Girls Lacrosse
Dragons
19 - 18
MadGLaxers
Complete
Field 2
U-12 Girls
STER FC Orange '99
9 - 4
Loudoun 00G Red
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Highland School
17 - 23
Osbourn Park
Complete
Field 3
U-13 Boys
LFC 98 Super Strikers
5 - 3
Loud 98B White #1
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Loudoun Valley High School
30 - 25
Broad Run High School
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Shockers
2 - 4
Prestige
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-13 Girls Green
Reston Chill
2 - 2
Loudoun 98G White
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse BLUE
Osbourn Park
v
Huskies
Result Pending
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse RED
Broad Run High School
35 - 12
Heritage Pride
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Red Army
8 - 3
Puck Ewes
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-13 Boys
Blackhawks 2
11 - 3
Loud 98B White #1
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Oakton 2
22 - 23
Stone Bridge 2
Complete
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Centreville Wildcats
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Chantilly High School Varsity
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Renegades
5 - 3
Knights who say Ni
Complete
Hockey Rink
U-13/14 Boys
Sterling Warthogs
3 - 9
CYA Real Chantilly
Complete
Field 1
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
Stone Bridge 2
v
Herndon Black
Result Pending
Field 3
Varsity Girls Lacrosse WHITE
South Lakes Seahawks
1 - 0
Battlefield Purple
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Shock and Awe
2 - 5
The Old Brogue
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3C
The Expendables
6 - 13
RCC
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Inline Hockey League SILVER SOUTH
Cryptic Stench
6 - 7 OT
Trailside
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
LGMC
4 - 4
New Individual Team
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Los Chicos
9 - 10
Red Eyes
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 C
Real Manassas
15 - 8
IR USA
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Slo-Mo
6 - 4
Red Devils
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
Kickers
8 - 13
Motley Crew
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 B
ECS Mid-Atlantic
10 - 2
Messi's Abuelos
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Grenades
4 - 6
Whiskey Warriors
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
PARS
12 - 2
ACU Lions
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Mideast United
10 - 9
Ashburn United
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Over-30 A
Barca de Barcelona
5 - 5
Easy Balls
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Mad Dads
3 - 2 OT
Golden Seal Team Six
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Real Olympic
6 - 11
Magnet Jr.
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3C
WSC
9 - 7
Long Shots
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Goodfellas
10 - 13
AFG Kickers
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League BRONZE
Jets
2 - 4
Silver Bullets
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3C
New Free Agents
23 - 12
Atlas United
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3B
Cell Block 4
9 - 7
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Sunday Men's Division 3A
PS FC
6 - 7
Duke Dawgs
Complete
Field 2
Inline Hockey League SILVER NORTH
Stuffed Chrus
8 - 5
Team Hock(aloog)ey
Complete
Hockey Rink
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Benchwarmers
10 - 17
Hardly Athletic FC
Complete
Field 3
Sunday Men's Division 3A
Serbia
5 - 9
The Big Green
Complete
Field 1
Valdivia
Calendar
<
February 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10